2018年会員のエントリー状況
 
2018
競技名 種目 エントリー 備考
1月 7 松戸七草マラソン 10km Vin3、今野ひとみ  
  7  平塚早春マラソン F 小原  
  14 ハイテクマラソン  H 久我  
  14 第45回新春マラソン 30km 東山  
  14 フロストバイトロードレース H 白井、内田、鈴永  
  14 指宿菜の花マラソン F 奥田  
  21 千葉マリンマラソン H 山野、Vin3、今野ひとみ、江川  
  21 宮古島ワイドーマラソン 100km 鎌田  
  28 新宿シティハーフマラソン 10km 奥田  
  28 勝田全国マラソン F 堀口、キミオ、こばさん、田村、小原  
  28 大阪女子国際マラソン F えりかさん  
  28 調布駅伝 味スタ 駅伝 ななさん  
  28 館山若潮マラソン F 滝、東山  
  27,28 Vibram HK 100km 久我 香港
2月 4 別府大分毎日マラソン F 粉川、椚田  
  4 イセエビカップ御宿 10マイル 久我、けんさん  
  4 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン H 鎌田  
  4 X-RUN CHIBA(クロスカントリー) 20km  
  11 いわきサンシャインマラソン F 久我  
  18 可児シティ  10km キミオ  
  18 青梅マラソン 30km 植松、けんさん、内田、ななさん  
  18 おきなわマラソン F 岩橋  
  18 熊本城マラソン F  
  24 三浦半島縦断トレイル 44km 久我、こばさん、鎌田、けんさん  
  25 犬山読売 H キミオ  
  25 東京マラソン F マツカヨ、滝、山嵜  
3月 2〜4 トランスランタオ 100km 久我、けんさん 香港
  3 鴻巣パンジーマラソン  H 白井  
  3 飾区堀切マラソン 30km 江川  
  4 静岡マラソン F 堀口、天道、ヒデボー、東山  
  4 篠山ABCマラソン F 鈴永、えりかさん  
  11 名古屋ウイメンズマラソン F ななさん  
  11 房総丘陵・養老渓谷トレイル 30km 鎌田、きけさん  
  11  古河はなももマラソン F 白井、内田    
  11 大山登山マラソン 9km 久我、田村、けんさん  
  17 荒川リバーサイドジャーニーラン  80km 堀口  
  18 ソウルマラソン F 小原 韓国
  18 板橋シティマラソン F 久我、奥田、山野、けんさん  
  18 さが桜マラソン F 江川  
  24 南房総みちくさマラソン 75km 鎌田  
  25 湯河原温泉オレンジマラソン 10km 田村  
  25 六甲キャノンボウル 56km 高原  
  25 佐倉朝日健康マラソン  F 奥田  
4月 1 青梅高水トレラン 30km けんさん、橋田、堀口、こばさん、天道、田村、鈴永、山野、江川、鎌田、筧、林(俊)、中村怜、東山 菊田(入会希望)
    (MTRC推奨レース) 15km 久我、天間、瀬山、岩橋  
  1 ハセツネ30 30km きけさん、てっちゃん、内田  
  7 伊豆大島ウルトラ 70km 椚田  
  8 笛吹桃の里マラソン H 久我  
  15 奥武蔵もろやま 24km きけさん、マツカヨ  
  15 第13回 掛川・新茶マラソン F 田村  
  15 かすみがうらマラソン F 奥田、滝、粉川  
  20 ZION 100mile 100マイル 小原  北米ユタ州
  22 チャレンジ富士五湖  100km 堀口、鈴永、林(俊)、山嵜、菊田  
  22 東丹沢宮ケ瀬トレイルレース 32.1km 岩壁、山野  
  22 奥三河パワートレイル 70km 高原  
  29 いしおかトレイル 27km キミオ、天道、Vin、今野ひとみ  
  28〜29  STY 92km 岩壁、須田  
  27〜29 UTMF 100マイル 久我、マツカヨ、きけさん、鎌田、てっちゃん、川端  
5月 2〜4 萩往還 250km 石田  
  3 川の道フットレース 254km キミオ  
  6 成木の森 25km けんさん  
  12〜13 阿蘇ラウンドトレイル  109km マツカヨ  
  13 仙台ハーフマラソン H こばさん  
  13 道志村トレイルレース 42km 岩壁  
  19〜20 UTA 100km 橋田 オーストリア
  19〜20 トレニックワールド彩の国 100km 久我、田村、けんさん、内田  
  20 野辺山ウルトラマラソン 100km Vin3、今野ひとみ、鎌田、岩壁  
      71km 江川  
  26  三浦半島みちくさ 65km 椚田  
  27 六甲 5ピークス 51.6km 高原  
6月 3 奥武蔵ウルトラマラソン 78km 堀口、久我、けんさん、須田、中村かおる、木立  
  3 OSJ奥久慈 50km きけさん、内田  
  3 柴又 100km キミオ  
  3 いながわトレイルラン 20km 高原  
  10 武甲山 27km 小原、こばさん、菊田  
  10 八重山トレイル 38.55km 久我、マツカヨ、岩壁、けんさん  
  17 隠岐の島ウルトラマラソン 50km ななさん  
  24 OSJ山中温泉トレイルラン 80km 高原  
  24 乗鞍天空マラソン F 鈴永  
  24 第5回スパトレイル 72km 小原、けんさん、岩壁、須田、てっちゃん  
  24 第33回サロマ 100km 石田、笹田、滝、田村、久我、江川、東山  
7月 1 函館マラソン F 中尾  
  8 トレニックワールドおごせときがわ 50km 久我、けんさん  
  8 北丹沢トレイルレース 44.2km 岩壁、菊田  
  14,15  ONTAKE100キロ 100km 堀口、高原  
  22 大雪山ウルトラトレイル 80km 久我、けんさん  
  27 富士登山競走 山頂コース キミオ、内田、田村、えりかさん、ヒデボー  
8月 19 富士山麓一周フットレース 101.1km 椚田、岩壁  
  19 赤城の森トレイルラン 30km えりかさん  
  26 伊達桃の里マラソン 10km 江川、加賀山  
  31 UTMB(CCC) 101km 小原、川端 イタリア、スイス、フランス
9月 9 トレニックワールド外秩父トレイル 50km けんさん、久我、えりかさん  
  15〜17 信越五岳100マイル 100マイル 内田、田村、久我  
  16  巨峰の丘マラソン 20km えりかさん  
  22〜24 佐渡島エコジャーニーラン 208km キミオ  
  23 渡良瀬遊水地ハーフマラソン H 久我  
  23 烏帽子バーティカルキロメーター 7.5km えりかさん  
  29 松本マラソン F 江川  
  30 榛名湖マラソン フル 菊田、中村かおる、えりかさん  
10月 7 第12回 えちご・くびき野 100km 須田  
  7 弘前・白神アップルマラソン F 田村  
  8 新潟シティーマラソン F 東山  
  7,8 ハセツネ 71.5km 白井、てっちゃん、久我、岩壁、ななさん、こばさん、マツカヨ、鎌田、きけ、内田  
  13 長野ジュニア・トレイルラン
 in 富士見高原
ボランティア マツカヨ      
  19〜21 MountainDUT 100マイル 久我 クロアチア
      100km 小原  
  21 大町アルプスマラソン F 中村かおる  
  21 アクアラインマラソン 救護ランナー 石田  
  28 東京ジュニア・トレイルラン in 青梅 ボランティア マツカヨ  
  28 横浜マラソン F 江川、久我、堀口  
  28 水戸黄門マラソン F けんさん、菊田、白井、佐々木、東山  
11月 3 群馬マラソン F 山崎  
  4 甲州アルプスオートルート 67km マツカヨ、久我  
  4 陣馬山トレイルレース 23km 加賀山、田村、東山  
  4 エコアイランド宮古島マラソン F 加藤  
      H 根岸  
  11 福岡マラソン F 加賀山  
  11 日光国立公園マウンテントレイル 30km 白井、久我  
  17,18 Fun Trails  100km 久我、鎌田  
  23 大田原マラソン F 菊田、石田  
12月 2 那覇マラソン F 加藤  
  2 第13回湘南国際マラソン F 田村  
  9 埼玉国際マラソン F こばさん、白井  
  9 ITJ 100km 久我  
  22〜23 UTSZ(中国・深セン) 100マイル 久我 中国・深セン