2017年会員のエントリー状況
 
2017年
競技名 種目 エントリー 備考
1月 7 松戸市七草マラソン 10km Vin3,今野(ひ)  
  8 ハイテクマラソン H 久我、けんさん、ななさん  
  8 新春マラソン 30km 東山  
  8 指宿マラソン F 奥田  
  14 市原高滝湖マラソン 10km 江川  
  15 喜多マラソン フル 石田  
  15 フロストバイト H 久我、てっちゃん、けんさん、ななさん    
  22 千葉マリンマラソン H 江川、小谷野、白井  
  22 石垣島マラソン F  
  28 東京30K冬大会 30km 江川  
  29 勝田全国マラソン F こばさん、田村、堀口、キミオ、小原、てっちゃん  
  29 大阪国際女子マラソン F えりかさん  
  29 館山若潮マラソン F 久我、小谷野、東山  
  29 新宿シティハーフマラソン H 奥田  
2月 5 別府大分マラソン F 粉川、椚田、江川  
  12  いわきサンシャインマラソン F 久我  
  12 印西スマイルマラソン H 奥田、乾  
  18 千葉30K 30km 白井、天道  
  19 愛知30k 30km キミオ  
  19 青梅マラソン 30km 石田、ななさん  
  25 三浦半島縦走トレイル 43km けんさん、久我、植松  
  26 犬山ハーフマラソン H キミオ  
  26 東京マラソン F 根岸、田村、ななさん、鈴永  
3月 5 静岡マラソン F 堀口、石田、天道、東山  
  10  トランスランタオ(香港) 100km 久我 香港
  12 古河はなももマラソン F キミオ、江川、こばさん、えりかさん、てっちゃん、白井、石田、草薙  
  12 大山登山マラソン 9.1km けんさん、田村  
  12 名古屋ウィメンズマラソン F 植松  
  12 バルセロママラソン F スペイン
  19 ソウルマラソン F 小原 韓国
  19 板橋cityマラソン F 筧、久我、えりかさん、粉川  
  19 山道最速王決定戦 箱根ターンパイク 13.6km 堀口 上りだけの大会
  26 湯河原オレンジマラソン 10km 田村  
  26  練馬こぶしハーフマラソン H 植松  
  26 佐倉健康マラソン F えりかさん、江川、奥田、東山  
  26 伊豆大島ウルトラランニング 58km ななさん  
      100km 椚田  
4月 2 青梅高水トレラン 30km 田村、けんさん、久我、筧、吉岡、白井、石田、黒住、佐々木、天道、吉岡、岩橋、東山 レース後、懇親会
      15km 江川、乾、えりかさん  
  9 戸田・彩湖ウルトラマラソン 70km 椚田、田村  
  16 長野マラソン F 久我  
  16 霞ヶ浦マラソン F 筧、植松、東山  
  16 加賀温泉郷マラソン F えりかさん  
  23 イートハーブ花巻マラソン H  
  23 富士五湖ウルトラ 71km 堀口  
  29 第10回いしおかトレイル 27km キミオ、天道、久我、けんさん 果物と自然の里
5月 3 萩往還 140km 石田  
  7 成木の森トレイル 25km 久我  
  13 ウルトラオリエンテーリング
 松本城→善光寺
50km 久我、けんさん同チーム  
  13 ELLE RUNハーフマラソン H 小原 台北
  14 仙台国際ハーフマラソン H 乾、こばさん  
  14 鬼足多摩川ランニング 50km 椚田  
  20〜21 東海自然歩道トレイルマラニック 22km+9km+30km キミオ  
  21 野辺山ウルトラマラソン 100km 江川、石田、久我、てっちゃん  
  28  山中湖ロードレース H 天道(連続26回出場)  
6月 3 HotHot2017 83km 田村  
  4 浜マラソンin山武・九十九里 10km マツカヨ  
  4 奥武蔵ウルトラマラソン 78km 久我、堀口、えりかさん、内田  
  4 柴又100k 100km キミオ  
      60km 天道  
  4 さくらんぼマラソン H  
  4 安曇野ハーフ H 鈴永  
  11 南房総アクアスロンロング S1500m、R10km 植松 アクアスロン
  11 南魚沼グルメマラソン H ななさん      
  11 武甲山トレイル 27km けんさん、久我、小原、マツカヨ、白井、こばさん、えりかさん 銭湯&打ち上げ
  25 サロマ 100km 石田、江川、田村、椚田、笹田、天道、鎌田、久我、片岡、笹田、東山  
7月 2 日光100Kmウルトラマラソン  100km 中尾、えりかさん  
  2 北丹沢12時間山岳耐久レース 44.2km 筧、粉川、植松、きけさん  
  9 外秩父トレイル 43km 久我  
  15 オーバーナイトみちくさ60 60km 植松  
  15〜17 みちのく津軽ジャーニーラン 250km 有川、森田  
  16 ONTAKE100K 100km けんさん、小原、マツカヨ、てっちゃん  
  22〜23 夜叉ヶ池伝説 マラニック 135km キミオ  
  28 富士登山競走(山頂) 21km えりかさん、椚田、内田、ヒデボー  
  30 OSJ Itamuro 100 km 100km 久我  
8月 6 富士登山駅伝 2区&10区 キミオ  
  26 立山登山マラニック 65km キミオ  
  27 北海道マラソン F 粉川、椚田  
  27 筑波連山天空ロード&トレイルラン
inいしおか
70km 久我、鎌田  
      48km 天道  
  27  伊達ももの里マラソン 10km マツカヨ  
9月 1〜2 UTMB(CCC) 101km けんさん フランス、イタリア、スイス
  3 トレニックワールド
おごせ・ときがわ
30km 久我  
      50km きけさん、植松  
  10 白馬国際トレイルラン 50km 田村、川端      
      35km 久我、マツカヨ、白井、けんさん  
  10 多摩川源流トレイル 30km 天道  
  17 信越五岳 110km マツカヨ  
  17 一ノ関ハーフ H 椚田    
  16〜18 渡島一周エコ・ジャーニー
ウルトラ遠足
208km キミオ  
  24 榛名湖マラソン F 植松  
  24 渡良瀬ハーフ H 椚田  
  23〜24 上州武尊 129km きけさん  
  23〜24 Mountain Lakes 100mile 155km 小原、久我、川端、斎藤 オレゴン州
10月 1 東北みやぎ復興マラソン F 久我  
  1 弘前・白神アップルマラソン F 田村  
  8 夢舞マラソン F 椚田(SSランナー)、粉川(ボラ)、田村(ボラ)、鈴永(SSランナー  
  8 奥武蔵グリーンラインチャレンジ F えりかさん  
  8〜9 ハセツネ 71.5km 久我、ななさん、けんさん、曽根、てっちゃん、内田、川端、天道、こばさん、マツカヨ、鎌田、きけさん  
  9 新潟シティーマラソン F 東山(DNS)  
  15 タートルマラソン国際大会 H 山野、鈴永  
  15 能登半島すずウルトラマラソン 100km 久我  
  15 四万十川ウルトラマラソン 100km キミオ  
  21 東伊豆クロスカントリー 10km 椚田  
  21,22 「Sea To Summit 千曲川」 38.5km マツカヨ(ゆるレース&チーム戦) カヤック→自転車→登山
  22 高尾山森林マラソン 15km 久我、けんさん  
  29 エコジャーニー 4時間走 鈴永  
  29 金沢マラソン F キミオ、天道、  
  29 横浜マラソン F 山野、江川、久我、堀口  
  29 手賀沼ハーフ H 椚田  
  29 水戸黄門漫遊マラソン F 根岸、白井、東山  
11月 3 ぐんまマラソン F 粉川  
  5 陣馬山トレイルレース 23km 筧、田村、としさん(林俊之さん)、鈴永、天道、椚田、岩橋、瀬山、小島、植松、東山 銭湯&打ち上げ
  5 あいの土山マラソン F キミオ  
  11 南伊豆みちくさマラソン 75km 小原  
  11,12 OMM スコア・ロング 1日(7H),2日(6H) 久我 ロゲィニング
  12 いびがわマラソン F キミオ  
  12 さいたま国際マラソン F 白井、えりかさん  
  18 FTR 50km 鎌田、白井、としさん  
  18,19   105km 内田、田村、久我、けんさん、てっちゃん  
  19 甲州アルプス・オートルート 67km きけさん  
  19 庄内緑地公園マラソン H キミオ  
  23 大田原マラソン F えりかさん(3:30ペースメーカーPM)  
  25 台湾FORMOSA trail  30km 小原、マツカヨ、松倉 台湾
  25 彩の国マラソン H 江川  
  26 石和・春日居温泉郷富士山
眺望トレイルラン&ウォーク
30km 久我  
  26 富士山マラソン F 天道  
  26 つくばマラソン F 鈴永、滝、堀口、田中、キミオ、瀬山、東山、えりかさん(4:30PM)  
  26 目黒シティラン 10km 粉川  
  26 大阪マラソン F 椚田  
12月 3 湘南国際マラソン F 田村、粉川  
  3 シンガポール2017 F 山野 シンガポール
  3 那覇マラソン F 根岸  
  10 みたけ山トレラン 15km 岩橋、瀬山、田村、山嵜、えりかさん、東山  
  10 伊豆トレイルジャーニー 75km きけさん、けんさん、久我、鎌田  
  23 TOKYO八峰マウンテントレイル 34km 久我  
  24 年の瀬マラソン F えりかさん  
1月 14 ハイテクマラソン  H 久我  
  28 館山若潮マラソン F 東山  
  27,28 Vibram HK 100km 久我  
2月 18 青梅マラソン 30km 植松  
  25 東京マラソン F マツカヨ  
3月 18 さが桜マラソン F 江川